THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Saint Joseph High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Jan 16 4:00 PM
VS Piscataway
Piscataway logo 1 Raritan Bay YMCA
Perth Amboy, NJ
Jan 16 4:00 PM
AT Individual Boys Qualifying
Individual Boys Qualifying logo 2 Majestic Lanes
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 16 6:45 PM
VS Montgomery
Montgomery logo 3 Woodbridge
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 16 7:00 PM
AT Woodbridge
Woodbridge logo 4 Woodbridge
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 16 8:10 PM
VS Notre Dame
Notre Dame logo 5 AAW
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 17 4:00 PM
AT East Brunswick
East Brunswick logo 6 EBHS
East Brunswick, NJ
Jan 17 4:00 PM
AT East Brunswick
East Brunswick logo 7 East Brunswick
East Brunswick, NJ
Jan 17 5:30 PM
AT East Brunswick
East Brunswick logo 8 EBHS
East Brunswick, NJ
Jan 17 7:00 PM
AT East Brunswick
East Brunswick logo 9 EBHS
East Brunswick, NJ
Jan 18 3:45 PM
AT Monroe
Monroe logo 10 Jersey Shore Arena
Farmingdale, NJ
Jan 18 4:00 PM
AT Colonia
Colonia logo 11 Colonia
Colonia, NJ
Jan 18 4:00 PM
AT Non Public A Relays
No Opponent Graphic Available Toms River
Toms River, NJ
Jan 18 6:00 PM
AT Colonia
Colonia logo 13 Colonia
Colonia, NJ
Jan 19 9:00 AM
AT Dual Meet Tournament @ Rutgers Prep
Dual Meet Tournament @ Rutgers Prep logo 14 Rutgers Prep
Somerset, NJ
Jan 19 9:00 AM
AT Dual Meet Tournament Rutgers Prep
Dual Meet Tournament Rutgers Prep logo 15 Rutgers Prep
Somerville, NJ
Jan 19 7:30 PM
AT Hudson Catholic
Hudson Catholic logo 16 Jersey City Armory
Jersey City, NJ
Jan 20 9:00 AM
AT Frosh/Sophs NJCTC
No Opponent Graphic Available Toms River
Toms River, NJ
Jan 22 4:00 PM
VS Piscataway
Piscataway logo 18 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Jan 22 4:00 PM
VS Piscataway
Piscataway logo 19 Saint Joseph
Metuchen, NJ
Jan 22 4:00 PM
AT GMC Individual Finals
GMC Individual Finals logo 20 Majestic Lanes
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 22 5:30 PM
VS Piscataway
Piscataway logo 21 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Jan 22 7:00 PM
VS Piscataway
Piscataway logo 22 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Jan 23 3:00 PM
AT Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Scotch Plains-Fanwood logo 23 Fanwood YMCA
Fanwood, NJ
Jan 23 4:00 PM
VS Edison
Edison logo 24 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Jan 23 5:30 PM
VS Edison
Edison logo 25 Maglio Gymnasium
Metuchen, NJ
Jan 23 6:45 PM
VS Chatham
Chatham logo 26 Woodbridge
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 23 8:10 PM
VS Chatham
Chatham logo 27 Woodbridge
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 24 4:00 PM
AT Monroe
Monroe logo 28 Monroe
Monroe, NJ
Jan 24 4:00 PM
AT Monroe
Monroe logo 29 Monroe
Monroe, NJ
Jan 24 5:30 PM
AT Monroe
Monroe logo 30 Monroe
Monroe, NJ
Jan 24 7:00 PM
AT Monroe
Monroe logo 31 Monroe
Monroe, NJ
Jan 25 4:00 PM
AT GMC Tournament
GMC Tournament logo 32 TBD
TBD, NJ
Jan 25 5:00 PM
AT GMC Tournament
GMC Tournament logo 33 Piscataway
Piscataway, NJ
Jan 26 9:00 AM
AT GMC Tournament
GMC Tournament logo 34 TBD
TBD, NJ
Jan 26 9:00 AM
AT GMC Tournament
GMC Tournament logo 35 Piscataway
Piscataway, NJ
Jan 26 7:10 PM
AT Farrell
Farrell logo 36 SIP
Staten Island, NY
Jan 26 9:00 PM
AT Edison
Edison logo 37 ProSkate
Princeton, NJ
Jan 27 3:00 PM
AT St. Peter's Prep
St. Peter's Prep logo 38 Kean
Union, NJ
Jan 27 6:40 PM
AT Bernards
Bernards logo 39 Bridgewater Sports Arena
Bridgewater , NJ
Jan 28 7:10 PM
AT Paul VI
Paul VI logo 40 FSZP
Hammonton, NJ
Jan 29 4:00 PM
VS JP Stevens
JP Stevens logo 41 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Jan 29 4:00 PM
VS JP Stevens
JP Stevens logo 42 Saint Joseph
Metuchen, NJ
Jan 29 4:00 PM
AT Boys Preliminary Rounds
Boys Preliminary Rounds logo 43 Majestic Lanes
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 29 5:30 PM
VS JP Stevens
JP Stevens logo 44 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Jan 29 7:00 PM
VS JP Stevens
JP Stevens logo 45 SJHS
Edison, NJ
Jan 30 4:00 PM
AT Boys 1st Round
Boys 1st Round logo 46 Majestic Lanes
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 30 4:00 PM
AT Lawrenceville
Lawrenceville  logo 47 Lawrenceville
Princeotn, NJ
Jan 30 6:45 PM
VS Hunterdon Central
Hunterdon Central logo 48 Woodbridge
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 30 7:00 PM
AT Woodbridge
Woodbridge logo 49 Woodbridge
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 31 4:00 PM
AT Bayonne
Bayonne logo 50 Bayonne
Bayonne, NJ
Jan 31 4:00 PM
AT Perth Amboy
Perth Amboy logo 51 Perth Amboy
Perth Amboy, NJ
Jan 31 4:00 PM
AT Boys Quarterfinals
Boys Quarterfinals logo 52 Majestic Lanes
Woodbridge, NJ
Jan 31 6:00 PM
AT Bayonne
Bayonne logo 53 Bayonne
Bayonne, NJ
Jan 31 7:00 PM
AT Perth Amboy
Perth Amboy logo 54 PAHS
Perth Amboy, NJ
Feb 01 12:00 PM
AT West Point Training Trip #1
No Opponent Graphic Available West Point
West Point, NY
Feb 01 3:15 PM
AT South Brunswick
South Brunswick logo 56 ProSkate
Princeton, NJ
Feb 02 9:00 AM
AT Quad @ Bishop Ahr, JP Stevens, Rahway
Quad @ Bishop Ahr, JP Stevens, Rahway logo 57 Bishop Ahr
Edison, NJ
Feb 02 9:00 AM
AT Quad @ Bishop Ahr, JP Stevens, Rahway
Quad @ Bishop Ahr, JP Stevens, Rahway logo 58 Bishop Ahr
Edison, NJ
Feb 02 12:00 PM
AT Penns Grove
Penns Grove logo 59 Holy Cross Prep
HCP, NJ
Feb 03 9:00 AM
AT NJCTC Championships
No Opponent Graphic Available Ocean Breeze
Staten Island, NY
Feb 04 4:00 PM
AT Boys Semifinals
Boys Semifinals logo 61 Majestic Lanes
Woodbridge, NJ
Feb 04 6:30 PM
AT Egan Cup Playoffs
Egan Cup Playoffs logo 62 TBA
TBD, NJ
Feb 05 4:00 PM
VS South Brunswick
South Brunswick logo 63 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Feb 05 4:00 PM
VS South Brunswick
South Brunswick logo 64 Saint Joseph
Metuchen, NJ
Feb 05 4:00 PM
AT Boys Finals
Boys Finals logo 65 Majestic Lanes
Woodbridge, NJ
Feb 05 5:30 PM
VS South Brunswick
South Brunswick logo 66 South Brunswick
South Brunswick, NJ
Feb 05 7:00 PM
VS South Brunswick
South Brunswick logo 67 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Feb 06 5:00 PM
AT Johnson
Johnson logo 68 ALJ
Clark, NJ
Feb 06 7:00 PM
AT Don Bosco Prep
Don Bosco Prep logo 69 Prudential Center
Newark, NJ
Feb 07 4:00 PM
VS Old Bridge
Old Bridge logo 70 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Feb 07 4:00 PM
VS Old Bridge
Old Bridge logo 71 Saint Joseph
Metuchen, NJ
Feb 07 5:30 PM
VS Old Bridge
Old Bridge logo 72 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Feb 07 7:00 PM
VS Old Bridge
Old Bridge logo 73 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Feb 08 4:00 PM
VS Brearley
Brearley logo 74 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Feb 08 4:00 PM
AT Brearley
Brearley logo 75 Brearley
Kenilworth, NJ
Feb 08 5:15 PM
AT Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Ghost Prep logo 76 Grundy
Bensalm, PA
Feb 08 7:30 PM
AT Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Ghost Prep logo 77 Grundy
Bensahelm, PA
Feb 09 9:00 AM
AT Quad @ Ridgewood, Hawthorne, Walkill Valley
Quad @ Ridgewood, Hawthorne,  Walkill Valley logo 78 Ridgewood
Ridgewood, NJ
Feb 09 9:00 AM
AT JV GMC Tournament
JV GMC Tournament logo 79 Sayreville
Sayreville, NJ
Feb 09 11:00 AM
VS Metuchen
Metuchen logo 80 SJHS
Metuchen, NJ
Feb 13 7:00 PM
AT Night of Miles
No Opponent Graphic Available Monmouth University
Monmouth, NJ
Feb 15 4:00 PM
AT District Tournament
District Tournament logo 82 TBD
TBD, NJ
Feb 15 4:00 PM
AT Districts
Districts logo 83 TBD
TBD, NJ
Feb 16 9:00 AM
AT District Tournament
District Tournament logo 84 TBD
TBD, NJ
Feb 16 3:00 PM
AT NJ Group Championships
No Opponent Graphic Available Toms River
Toms River, NJ
Feb 16 4:00 PM
AT Districts
Districts logo 86 TBD
TBD, NJ
Feb 19 4:30 PM
AT Quad @ Ridgewood, Walkhill Valley, Hawthorne
Quad @ Ridgewood, Walkhill Valley, Hawthorne logo 87 Ridgewood
Ridgewood, NJ
Feb 20 12:00 AM
AT Regions
Regions logo 88 TBD
TBD, NJ
Feb 20 4:00 PM
AT Regions
Regions logo 89 TBD
TBD, NJ
Feb 22 12:00 AM
AT Regions
Regions logo 90 TBD
TBD, NJ
Feb 22 4:00 PM
AT Regions
Regions logo 91 TBD
TBD, NJ
Feb 23 12:00 AM
AT Regions
Regions logo 92 TBD
TBD, NJ
Feb 23 9:00 AM
AT Regions
Regions logo 93 TBD
TBD, NJ
Feb 23 10:00 AM
AT Meet of Champions
No Opponent Graphic Available Toms River
Toms River, NJ
Mar 01 12:00 AM
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 95 Atlantic City
Atlantic City, NJ
Mar 01 8:00 AM
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 96 Atlantic City Boardwalk Hall
Atlantic City, NJ
Mar 02 12:00 AM
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 97 Atlantic City
Atlantic City, NJ
Mar 02 8:00 AM
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 98 Atlantic City Boardwalk Hall
Atlantic City, NJ
Mar 03 8:00 AM
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 99 Atlantic City Boardwalk Hall
Atlantic City, NJ
Mar 09 10:00 AM
AT Jackson Memorial
Jackson Memorial logo 100 Jackson
Jackson, NJ
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC